Central School Honor Roll Grades 6th – 12th
Central School Honor Roll 6th – 12th
A Honor Roll
6th Grade
Gilliard Camryn, and Hamm Mica,
7th Grade
Arant Kevin, Lips Kayleb, Winkelbach Richard, and Wood Abigail
8th Grade
Bigner Kelsey, Bundy Cody, Delcambre Lydia, Dykes Kianna, King Jacob, Lynch Kindle, McCurdy Madilyn, Pittman Zachary, and Shook Tyler
9th Grade
Adams Marlayna, Callaway Kallie, Duffy Austin, Griswold Amanda, Johnson Alex, Moye William, and Smith Eldon
10th Grade
Cooper Zachary, Crongeyer Taylor, Emmons-Hinote Sarah, Hatfield Dustin, Massey Destinie, and Norton Gregory
11th Grade
Bigner Kristen, Boyett Keifer, Colucci Alyssa, Cooley Robert, Forsythe Brittney, Griswold Lauren, Oreskovich Steven, Padgett Haleigh, and Tate Taylor
12th Grade
Cody Brittany, Fisher Trevor, Forsythe Sarah, Gaines Bradford, Harris Cody, Heaton Shawna, Jernigan Myranda, Kelley Kimberly, Morgan Makayla, Peacock Marshall, Sablan Steven, and Tamborella Gina
AB Honors
6th Grade
Bray Kolby, French Samantha, Grantham Charles, Hancock Henry, Hardy Jimmy, Henderson Shelby
7th Grade
Allen Ashlee, Baldwin Layla, Bradley Brandi, Carter Kalyn, Dozier Emily, Ellison Tristan, Flanders Joy Hubble Courtney, Jackson Cheyanna, Jones Alicia, Lucas Tanner, McNaughton Michael, Moye Bradley Pittman Austin, Schaffer Mya, Smith Ashleigh, Smith Brenden, Stewart Michela, Tate Tyler, and Webb Payton
8th Grade
Ard Kaleb, Blair Shelby, Bradley Garret, Coogle Jordan, Dixon Nathan, Egger Roger, Foster Savanna, Fournier Tara, Frady Nolan, Hatcher Alyssa, Lewis Justin, Lewis Tristan, Passmore Victoria, Robinson Aaron, Seals Samantha, Smith Aubrey, Sunday Azrael, Van Horn Brenner, Ward Stepheny,
9th Grade
Born Justin, Bray Courtney, Campbell Dale, Drake Kendall, Givens Morgan, Jernigan Kandace,
McDonald Garrett, Payne Kaeley, Perry Christian, Salter Dalton, Simmons Makayla, Sternberg Kaylie, Strickland Barrett, Stull Ryian, and Ward Dolan
10th Grade
Bradley Harley, Butler Chance, Harris Arielle, Overstreet Joseph, Peaden Zachary, Peirce Garrett, Pittman Jordan, Snow Heather, Strength Joshua,
11th Grade
Dawson Kyle, Flaherty Megan, Helms Bryan, Jernigan Natalie, Magee Jessica, Motsco Jake, Nathey Kalena, Nathey Logan, Naylor Tony, Price Spencer, Snow Corie, Wilson Samantha, and Wright Dalton
12th Grade
Bowman Emily, Copeland Hayley, Scott Lana, and Weathersbee Robert